Varnitronics

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors

17,765 parts in stock

Filters
50V1000uF CD288

HRK

#C2960425

1000uF 50V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Through Hole,D13xL26mmThrough Hole,D13xL26mm3,155 in stock · from ₹31.46

Min 5 · ×5

ECG2GM330K21OTBO

Yunxing

#C525457

33uF 400V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Through Hole,D13xL21mm 8000hrs@105℃Through Hole,D13xL21mm3,145 in stock · from ₹32.77

Min 5 · ×5

EFVH100ADA800M10B0

FOLLON

#C22387789

80uF ±20% 100V Aluminum Electrolytic CapacitorsSMD,D10xL10.5mm3,140 in stock · from ₹22.78

Min 5 · ×5

GVM1C477M0608CN

ACMECON

#C22383504

470uF ±20% 16V Aluminum Electrolytic CapacitorsSMD,D6.3xL7.7mm3,125 in stock · from ₹14.02

Min 5 · ×5

450CXW220MEFR18X50

Rubycon

#C5282740

±20% 450V 220uF Through Hole,D18xL50mm Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors RoHSThrough Hole,D18xL50mm3,124 in stock · from ₹409.20

Min 1

V3MC0771H101MVTMCG

Ymin

#C5441540

100uF ±20% 50V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors 2000hrs@105℃SMD,D6.3xL7.7mm3,120 in stock · from ₹35.21

Min 5 · ×5

VP1V151M0607

Honor Elec

#C7493907

150uF 35V Aluminum Electrolytic CapacitorsSMD,D6.3xL7.7mm3,120 in stock · from ₹9.26

Min 10 · ×10

JVS25V47M6X4

JIERR

#C51953403

25V ±20% 47uF SMD,D6.3xL4.5mm Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors RoHSSMD,D6.3xL4.5mm3,110 in stock · from ₹9.09

Min 10 · ×10

126RV0011

KNSCHA

#C5354998

470uF ±20% 16V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors 2000hrs@105℃SMD,D8xL10.5mm3,110 in stock · from ₹10.32

Min 10 · ×10

EMHS250ARA102MKE0S

NCC

#C1984960

1000uF ±20% 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors 5000hrs@125℃SMD,D12.5xL13.5mm3,105 in stock · from ₹92.37

Min 1

RGA102M1CBK-1016G

Lelon

#C7442665

1000uF 16V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Through Hole,D10xL16mmThrough Hole,D10xL16mm3,105 in stock · from ₹15.86

Min 5 · ×5

35YXF2200MEFC16X31.5

Rubycon

#C484947

2200uF 35V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Through Hole,D16xL31.5mm 10000hrs@105℃Through Hole,D16xL31.5mm3,104 in stock · from ₹92.08

Min 1

100uF16V6.3x11KM

Econd

#C49304900

±20% 16V 100uF Through Hole,D6.3xL11mm Aluminum Electrolytic CapacitorsThrough Hole,D6.3xL11mm3,100 in stock · from ₹2.61

Min 50 · ×50

ECF1VM152K21OTPO

Yunxing

#C2841526

1500uF 35V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Through Hole,D13xL21mmThrough Hole,D13xL21mm3,095 in stock · from ₹26.53

Min 5 · ×5

RVT220UF25V67RV0093

KNSCHA

#C2895286

220uF ±20% 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors 2000hrs@105℃SMD,D8xL10.2mm3,095 in stock · from ₹12.53

Min 5 · ×5

UPW1J470MPD

Nichicon

#C445310

±20% 63V 47uF Through Hole,D8xL11.5mm Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors RoHSThrough Hole,D8xL11.5mm3,090 in stock · from ₹18.69

Min 5 · ×5

EMK1JM101GB0D00R

AISHI

#C5289737

100uF ±20% 63V Aluminum Electrolytic CapacitorsSMD,D10xL10.5mm3,090 in stock · from ₹21.38

Min 5 · ×5

50YXJ220M10X16

Rubycon

#C780086

220uF 50V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Through Hole,D10xL16mmThrough Hole,D10xL16mm3,090 in stock · from ₹26.00

Min 5 · ×5

FZ220UF25V90RV0110

KNSCHA

#C3445243

220uF ±20% 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors 5000hrs@105℃SMD,D8xL10.5mm3,085 in stock · from ₹14.17

Min 5 · ×5

RVT1J680M0810

ROQANG

#C55586811

SMD,D8xL10.2mm Aluminum Electrolytic CapacitorsSMD,D8xL10.2mm3,085 in stock · from ₹14.82

Min 5 · ×5

RVE1E100M0405

ROQANG

#C107393

10uF ±20% 25V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors 2000hrs@105℃SMD,D4xL5.4mm3,080 in stock · from ₹4.41

Min 20 · ×20

35ZLJ47MTA5X11

Rubycon

#C1669428

±20% 35V 47uF 400mΩ Through Hole,D5xL11mm Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors RoHSThrough Hole,D5xL11mm3,080 in stock · from ₹8.15

Min 10 · ×10

RVT1V470M0605

ACMECON

#C22383798

47uF ±20% 35V Aluminum Electrolytic CapacitorsSMD,D6.3xL5.4mm3,080 in stock · from ₹3.82

Min 20 · ×20

GVM0J331M0605

Honor Elec

#C2980168

330uF ±20% 6.3V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors 2000hrs@105℃SMD,D6.3xL5.7mm3,080 in stock · from ₹11.27

Min 10 · ×10