Varnitronics

Ceramic Capacitors

25,524 parts in stock

Filters
CAI0402X7R221K101GT

HRE

#C22374824

220pF ±10% 100V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 040204026,500 in stock · from ₹1.15

Min 50 · ×50

CL03C4R7CA3GNNC

Samsung Electro-Mechanics

#C307407

4.7pF 25V Ceramic Capacitor C0G 020102016,500 in stock · from ₹0.7541

Min 100 · ×100

CL03A104KA3NNNC

Samsung Electro-Mechanics

#C307379

100nF ±10% 25V Ceramic Capacitor X5R 020102016,500 in stock · from ₹1.02

Min 100 · ×100

CC0805KRX7R7BB184

YAGEO

#C327148

180nF ±10% 16V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 080508056,500 in stock · from ₹2.20

Min 50 · ×50

N07B1B102KQ0T0S0N0

STE

#C366809

1nF ±10% 1kV Ceramic Capacitor Through Hole P=5mmThrough Hole,P=5mm6,500 in stock · from ₹2.88

Min 20 · ×20

GRM155R61A104KA01J

muRata

#C3830971

100nF ±10% 10V Ceramic Capacitor X5R 040204026,500 in stock · from ₹3.66

Min 20 · ×20

RF15N9R0B500CT

Walsin

#C384670

9pF NP0 50V 0402 Ceramic Capacitors04026,500 in stock · from ₹0.8203

Min 100 · ×100

GCM155R71H681KA37D

muRata

#C393677

680pF ±10% 50V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 040204026,500 in stock · from ₹0.8864

Min 100 · ×100

CGA0201C0G8R0B250ET

HRE

#C45359885

8pF 25V Ceramic Capacitor C0G 020102016,500 in stock · from ₹0.2911

Min 100 · ×100

0603X7R103J500NT

AIDE CAPACITOR

#C49326600

10nF X7R ±5% 50V 0603 Ceramic Capacitors RoHS06036,500 in stock · from ₹1.98

Min 50 · ×50

CC0603GRNPO9BN160

YAGEO

#C519460

16pF ±2% 50V Ceramic Capacitor NP0 060306036,500 in stock · from ₹1.97

Min 50 · ×50

CC0201KRX7R5BB222

YAGEO

#C526947

2.2nF ±10% 6.3V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 020102016,500 in stock · from ₹0.2646

Min 100 · ×100

2F01MC473X3K9D0

GYZ

#C54824969

47nF X7R ±10% 50V 0603 Ceramic Capacitors06036,500 in stock · from ₹0.7012

Min 100 · ×100

CC0402CG50V4R7CN

TORCH

#C54916659

4.7pF C0G 50V 0402 Ceramic Capacitors04026,500 in stock · from ₹1.88

Min 50 · ×50

CGA0805X7R224K101MT

HRE

#C6119933

220nF ±10% 100V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 080508056,500 in stock · from ₹4.04

Min 20 · ×20

GRT155R71A474KE01D

muRata

#C711087

470nF ±10% 10V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 040204026,500 in stock · from ₹3.07

Min 50 · ×50

CC0805KRX7RYBB122

YAGEO

#C726625

1.2nF ±10% 250V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 080508056,500 in stock · from ₹2.79

Min 50 · ×50

C1608X7R1A155KT000E

TDK

#C361193

1.5uF ±10% 10V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 060306036,490 in stock · from ₹11.14

Min 10 · ×10

JMK212BJ226MG-T

Taiyo Yuden

#C87158

22uF ±20% 6.3V Ceramic Capacitor X5R 080508056,490 in stock · from ₹14.21

Min 5 · ×5

CC1206JKNPOCBN560

YAGEO

#C113875

56pF ±5% 1kV Ceramic Capacitor NP0 120612066,480 in stock · from ₹4.91

Min 20 · ×20

GRM1885C1H182JA01J

muRata

#C2170278

1.8nF C0G ±5% 50V 0603 Ceramic Capacitors RoHS06036,480 in stock · from ₹3.52

Min 20 · ×20

C0402C222K5RACAUTO

KEMET

#C2176163

2.2nF ±10% 50V Ceramic Capacitor X7R 040204026,479 in stock · from ₹2.16

Min 1

CC1210KKX7RCBB472

YAGEO

#C577284

4.7nF ±10% 1kV Ceramic Capacitor X7R 121012106,465 in stock · from ₹34.74

Min 5 · ×5

AC0603FRNPO9BN101

YAGEO

#C2241582

100pF ±1% 50V Ceramic Capacitor NP0 0603 AEC-Q20006036,460 in stock · from ₹3.82

Min 20 · ×20