Varnitronics

DC DC Converters

7,663 parts in stock

Filters
LMZ23603TZE/NOPB

TI

#C2870755

Step-down type 800mV~6V 6V~36V TO-PMOD-7 DC DC Converters RoHSTO-PMOD-73 in stock · from ₹4,292.74

Min 1

LMZ14201HTZE/NOPB

TI

#C2870739

Step-down type 5V~30V 6V~42V TO-PMOD-7 DC DC Converters RoHSTO-PMOD-73 in stock · from ₹2,471.58

Min 1

PTH08T261WAD

TI

#C2872996

Step-down type 690mV~5.5V 4.5V~14V DIP-10 DC DC Converters RoHSDIP-103 in stock · from ₹6,642.25

Min 1

DCV012415DP-U

TI

#C2872867

21.6V~26.4V SOP-7 DC DC Converters RoHSSOP-73 in stock · from ₹5,243.53

Min 1

DCR012403U

TI

#C2872704

3.3V 21.6V~26.4V SOP-12 DC DC Converters RoHSSOP-123 in stock · from ₹4,496.61

Min 1

PTV12010WAD

TI

#C2872285

Step-down type 1.2V~5.5V 10.8V~13.2V SIP-8 DC DC Converters RoHSSIP-83 in stock · from ₹5,943.75

Min 1

DCR010503U/1K

TI

#C2873515

SOP-28-300mil DC DC Converters RoHSSOP-28-300mil3 in stock · from ₹3,572.88

Min 1

LMZ10503TZ-ADJ/NOPB

TI

#C2877210

Buck DC DC Converter 1 Output 0.8V~5V 3A 2.95V~5.5V InputTO-PMOD-73 in stock · from ₹1,275.17

Min 1

DCP011512DBP-U

TI

#C2877995

SOP-7 DC DC Converters RoHSSOP-73 in stock · from ₹7,269.09

Min 1

LMZ30602RKGR

TI

#C2879692

DC DC Converter 1 Output 0.8V~3.6V 2A 2.95V~6V InputB1QFN-39(9x11)3 in stock · from ₹1,841.63

Min 1

PTH08000WAZT

TI

#C2879239

Step-down type 900mV~5.5V 4.5V~14V SMD-6P,19.1x12.7mm DC DC Converters RoHSSMD-6P,19.1x12.7mm3 in stock · from ₹2,207.68

Min 1

PTH04T260WAS

TI

#C2879237

Step-down type 690mV~3.6V 2.2V~5.5V SMD-10P DC DC Converters RoHSSMD-10P3 in stock · from ₹3,245.93

Min 1

DCR022405P

TI

#C2879031

5V 21.6V~26.4V PDIP-18 DC DC Converters RoHSPDIP-183 in stock · from ₹5,219.76

Min 1

DCP020503P

TI

#C2879012

3.3V PDIP-7 DC DC Converters RoHSPDIP-73 in stock · from ₹2,554.79

Min 1

DCV011515DP

TI

#C2879009

13.5V~16.5V DIP-7 DC DC Converters RoHSDIP-73 in stock · from ₹2,828.67

Min 1

TPSM84A21MOJT

TI

#C2878954

550mV~1.35V 8V~14V QFM-20(9x15) DC DC Converters RoHSQFM-20(9x15)3 in stock · from ₹7,040.08

Min 1

URB2415S-6WR3

RLT

#C2923820

Isolated Module DC DC Converter Buck 1 Output 15V 400mA 9V~36V InputSIP,22x9.5mm3 in stock · from ₹800.20

Min 1

PTN78020WAD

TI

#C2927230

Step-down type 2.5V~12.6V 7V~36V DIP,38.1x22.1mm DC DC Converters RoHSDIP,38.1x22.1mm3 in stock · from ₹4,123.37

Min 1

GHA24400HS-25

GTL-POWER

#C2999063

Isolated Module DC DC Converter 1 Output 400V 63mA 18V~36V InputThrough Hole3 in stock · from ₹15,119.11

Min 1

BDF150-110S48W

ruidakangDY

#C3020314

Isolated Module DC DC Converter 48V 60V~160V InputScrew Terminals3 in stock · from ₹8,009.14

Min 1

BDF75-24S48

ruidakangDY

#C3020310

Isolated Module DC DC Converter 1 Output 48V 1.56A 18V~36V InputScrew Terminals3 in stock · from ₹4,501.38

Min 1

HLK-B1215S-2WR3

HI-LINK

#C3029162

15V 10.8V~13.2V SIP,19.5x7mm DC DC ConvertersSIP,19.5x7mm3 in stock · from ₹343.03

Min 1

MGFS152405

Cosel

#C3031258

5V 9V~36V DIP,25.4x25.4mm DC DC Converters RoHSDIP,25.4x25.4mm3 in stock · from ₹4,015.19

Min 1

MAXM17634AMG+T

MAXIM

#C3188744

Step-down type Fixed 5V 4.5V~36V EMGA-24(4x4) DC DC Converters RoHSEMGA-24(4x4)3 in stock · from ₹2,750.52

Min 1