Varnitronics

Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

5,220 parts in stock

Filters
BU90LV049A-E2

ROHM

#C7091931

LSSOP-16-175mil Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSLSSOP-16-175mil10 in stock · from ₹632.02

Min 1

88E3019-A0-NAJ2C000

MARVELL

#C713246

Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers-10 in stock · from ₹329.80

Min 1

88E6185-A2-LKJ1C000

MARVELL

#C7428385

LQFP-128(20x14) Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSLQFP-128(20x14)10 in stock · from ₹3,155.16

Min 1

MAX22503EASD+

MAXIM

#C7433252

3V~5.5V Transceiver 100Mbps SOIC-14 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSOIC-1410 in stock · from ₹2,132.05

Min 1

MAX222EWN+

MAXIM

#C7456712

4.5V~5.5V Transceiver 200Kbps SOIC-18-300mil Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSOIC-18-300mil10 in stock · from ₹2,486.34

Min 1

MAX213EAI+T

MAXIM

#C7456711

4.5V~5.5V Transceiver 120Kbps SSOP-28 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSSOP-2810 in stock · from ₹2,996.53

Min 1

MAX9172EKA+T

MAXIM

#C7456234

3.3V Receiver 500Mbps SOT-23-8 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSOT-23-810 in stock · from ₹2,291.49

Min 1

MAX3085CSA+

MAXIM

#C7454177

4.75V~5.25V Transceiver 500Kbps 256 SOIC-8 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSOIC-810 in stock · from ₹1,203.86

Min 1

MAX202EWE+

MAXIM

#C7460555

4.5V~5.5V Transceiver 120Kbps SOIC-16-300mil Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSOIC-16-300mil10 in stock · from ₹1,832.67

Min 1

MAX14827ATG+

MAXIM

#C7460488

9V~60V TQFN-24(4x4) Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSTQFN-24(4x4)10 in stock · from ₹2,375.41

Min 1

MAX3237ECAI+T

MAXIM

#C7460048

Transceiver 3V~5.5V 250Kbps SSOP-28 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSSOP-2810 in stock · from ₹1,636.04

Min 1

MAX1406EAE+

MAXIM

#C7459867

4.5V~5.5V Transceiver 230Kbps SSOP-16 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSSOP-1610 in stock · from ₹1,281.33

Min 1

NB3N401SMNTXG

onsemi

#C904321

3V~3.6V Transceiver 250Mbps QFN-48-EP(7x7) Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSQFN-48-EP(7x7)10 in stock · from ₹871.01

Min 1

MC10EP89DTR2G

onsemi

#C903917

TSSOP-8-3.0mm Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSTSSOP-8-3.0mm10 in stock · from ₹1,664.70

Min 1

SN65HVD1476DGS

TI

#C1499600

VSSOP-10-0.5mm Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSVSSOP-10-0.5mm10 in stock · from ₹1,222.48

Min 1

MAX3054ASD+

MAXIM

#C1544388

CAN Transceiver 4.75V~5.25V 250Kbps SOIC-14 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSOIC-1410 in stock · from ₹1,758.25

Min 1

MAX22501EATA+T

MAXIM

#C2671510

3V~5.5V Transceiver 100Mbps TDFN-8-EP(3x3) Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSTDFN-8-EP(3x3)10 in stock · from ₹866.23

Min 1

SN65LVDM176DGKR

TI

#C2671141

3V~3.6V Transceiver 400Mbps MSOP-8 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSMSOP-810 in stock · from ₹894.86

Min 1

MAX13052ASA+T

MAXIM

#C2671641

CAN Transceiver 5V 1Mbps SOIC-8 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSOIC-810 in stock · from ₹1,884.85

Min 1

TSB41BA3BTPFPEP

TI

#C2868655

1.7V~3.6V HTQFP-80(12x12) Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSHTQFP-80(12x12)10 in stock · from ₹7,351.78

Min 1

ADN4664BRZ-REEL7

ADI

#C658626

3V~3.6V Receiver 400Mbps SOIC-8 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSOIC-810 in stock · from ₹547.07

Min 1

MAX3087ECSA+

MAXIM

#C7460592

4.75V~5.25V Transceiver 10Mbps SOIC-8 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSSOIC-810 in stock · from ₹1,402.82

Min 1

AM26LS31CDBR

TI

#C117477

4/0 Driver RS422, RS485 SSOP-16-208milSSOP-16-208mil9 in stock · from ₹334.44

Min 1

ICL3222CVZ

RENESAS

#C152421

Transceiver 3V~5.5V 250Kbps TSSOP-20 Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers RoHSTSSOP-209 in stock · from ₹534.72

Min 1