Varnitronics

Fixed Inductors

41,976 parts in stock

Filters
ANR4012T220M

APV

#C7497062

750mA 22uH ±20% 700mA Magnetic Shielded Inductor SMD,4x4mm Fixed Inductors RoHSSMD,4x4mm4,920 in stock · from ₹7.32

Min 10 · ×10

LQW18AN5N6C00D

muRata

#C98081

750mA 5.6nH 82mΩ Unshielded Inductor 0603 Fixed Inductors RoHS06034,920 in stock · from ₹6.36

Min 10 · ×10

VLU0810-331K

FH

#C72623

650mA 330uH ±10% 580mΩ Drum-core inductor Through Hole Fixed Inductors RoHSThrough Hole4,915 in stock · from ₹19.12

Min 5 · ×5

LVS303015-2R2M-N

Chilisin

#C285837

2.3A 2.2uH ±20% 1.2A 79mΩ Magnetic Shielded Inductor SMD,3x3mm Fixed InductorsSMD,3x3mm4,910 in stock · from ₹8.35

Min 10 · ×10

LQH43CN2R2M03LCAY

Ceaiya

#C30600009

900mA 2.2uH ±20% 110mΩ Unshielded Inductor SMD,4.5x3.2mm Fixed InductorsSMD,4.5x3.2mm4,910 in stock · from ₹12.32

Min 5 · ×5

HTMD-4020-1R0-M

YOUCHI

#C54321647

8A 1uH ±20% 9.5A 29mΩ SMD,4x4mm Fixed InductorsSMD,4x4mm4,905 in stock · from ₹12.81

Min 5 · ×5

WI0402IFR10KST-HF

DDY

#C18221115

100nH ±10% 900mA 160mΩ Wire-wound chip inductor 0402 Fixed Inductors RoHS04024,900 in stock · from ₹7.62

Min 10 · ×10

SLH0704S4R7MTT

Sunltech

#C182156

3.5A 4.7uH ±20% 39mΩ Magnetic Shielded Inductor SMD,7.3x7.3mm Fixed InductorsSMD,7.3x7.3mm4,900 in stock · from ₹18.85

Min 5 · ×5

SLO0618HR47MTT

Sunltech

#C216186

11A 470nH ±20% 18A 8.4mΩ SMD,7.1x6.6mm Fixed InductorsSMD,7.1x6.6mm4,900 in stock · from ₹31.50

Min 5 · ×5

NLV32T-6R8J-EF

TDK

#C295145

180mA 6.8uH ±5% 1.8Ω Magnetic Shielded Inductor 1210 Fixed Inductors RoHS12104,900 in stock · from ₹7.94

Min 10 · ×10

VHF060303H18NJT

FH

#C381660

170mA 18nH ±5% 810mΩ 0201 Fixed Inductors RoHS02014,900 in stock · from ₹0.5424

Min 100 · ×100

VHF100505HQ5N6ST

FH

#C395073

5.6nH 0402 Fixed Inductors RoHS04024,900 in stock · from ₹0.6086

Min 100 · ×100

NR4018S220MT

Magnetsyc

#C42370393

800mA 22uH ±20% 800mA 350mΩ SMD,4x4mm Fixed Inductors RoHSSMD,4x4mm4,900 in stock · from ₹4.51

Min 20 · ×20

APS252010M1R5F

Coilank

#C48783290

3.2A 1.5uH ±20% 3.8A 85mΩ 1008 Fixed Inductors RoHS10084,900 in stock · from ₹4.21

Min 20 · ×20

YNR4030-471M

YJYCOIN

#C497813

200mA 470uH ±20% 300mA 7.2Ω Magnetic Shielded Inductor SMD,4x4mm Fixed InductorsSMD,4x4mm4,900 in stock · from ₹9.58

Min 10 · ×10

TCGL1005B2N4BAT

CCTC

#C52109819

300mA 2.4nH 200mΩ Multilayer inductor 0402 Fixed Inductors04024,900 in stock · from ₹0.2381

Min 100 · ×100

HBLS1005-43NJ

HYHONGYEX

#C964004

200mA 43nH ±5% 1.1Ω Multilayer inductor 0402 Fixed Inductors RoHS04024,900 in stock · from ₹0.7144

Min 100 · ×100

YDPK0608-821K

YJYCOIN

#C52259916

820uH ±10% 210mA 4.2Ω Drum-core inductor Through Hole,D8xL12mm Fixed InductorsThrough Hole,D8xL12mm4,895 in stock · from ₹13.19

Min 5 · ×5

LQW18ANR10G80D

muRata

#C6080198

490mA 100nH ±2% 630mΩ Unshielded Inductor 0603 Fixed Inductors RoHS06034,895 in stock · from ₹14.29

Min 5 · ×5

LQW15AN5N4C10D

muRata

#C412350

800mA 5.4nH 51mΩ Unshielded Inductor 0402 Fixed Inductors RoHS04024,890 in stock · from ₹8.97

Min 10 · ×10

FSA0630-220MT

Magnetsyc

#C41384290

2.5A 22uH ±20% 170mΩ 3A Molded inductor SMD,7x6.6mm Fixed Inductors RoHSSMD,7x6.6mm4,890 in stock · from ₹8.35

Min 10 · ×10

ZEMS0520-1R0M

ZE

#C41415545

8A 1uH ±20% 17mΩ 9.5A Molded inductor SMD,5.4x5.2mm Fixed Inductors RoHSSMD,5.4x5.2mm4,885 in stock · from ₹10.43

Min 5 · ×5

YHNR3012-220M

YJYCOIN

#C19632963

460mA 22uH ±20% 1.15A 1.2Ω Magnetic Shielded Inductor SMD,3x3mm Fixed InductorsSMD,3x3mm4,880 in stock · from ₹9.54

Min 5 · ×5

MQG04HF3N3CT7

MEGSINE

#C48392769

800mA 3.3nH 62mΩ Wire-wound chip inductor 0402 Fixed Inductors04024,880 in stock · from ₹4.76

Min 20 · ×20