Varnitronics

Gates and Inverters

4,624 parts in stock

Filters
CD4070BP

Sungine

#C5274826

XOR Gate IC 4 Channel SOP-14SOP-1455 in stock · from ₹21.91

Min 5 · ×5

74LCX04FT(AJ)

TOSHIBA

#C5331496

1.65V~3.6V 5.2ns@3.3V,50pF 10uA 6 TSSOP-14B Gates and Inverters RoHSTSSOP-14B55 in stock · from ₹39.62

Min 1

TC7SZ00F,LJ

TOSHIBA

#C5352779

2uA 1.65V~5.5V 4.3ns@5.0V,50pF SOT-25 Gates and InvertersSOT-2555 in stock · from ₹18.99

Min 5 · ×5

74HC1G02GV,125

Nexperia

#C546690

StandardCMOS 2V~6V 23ns@6V,50pF 20uA SC-74A Gates and Inverters RoHSSC-74A55 in stock · from ₹12.56

Min 5 · ×5

74LVC2G04GS-Q100H

Nexperia

#C548548

Schmitt trigger 1.65V~5.5V 3.8ns@5V,50pF 4uA 2 XSON-6(1x1) Gates and Inverters RoHSXSON-6(1x1)55 in stock · from ₹52.55

Min 1

SN74F04DR

TI

#C7159

4.5V~5.5V 5ns@5V,50pF 6 SOIC-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOIC-1455 in stock · from ₹77.41

Min 1

74LVC1G06FW5-7

DIODES

#C842525

200uA 1.65V~5.5V 1 4ns@5V,50pF X1-DFN1010-6 Gates and Inverters RoHSX1-DFN1010-655 in stock · from ₹8.75

Min 5 · ×5

74LVC1G04FW5-7

DIODES

#C842524

StandardCMOS 1.65V~5.5V 5ns@5V,50pF 10uA 1 X1-DFN1010-6 Gates and Inverters RoHSX1-DFN1010-655 in stock · from ₹16.27

Min 5 · ×5

74AUP1G00FS3-7

DIODES

#C842343

Schmitt trigger 800mV~3.6V 6.5ns@3.3V,30pF 500nA X2-DFN0808-4-EP Gates and Inverters RoHSX2-DFN0808-4-EP55 in stock · from ₹7.42

Min 5 · ×5

74AHCU04S14-13

DIODES

#C842274

Schmitt trigger 2V~5.5V 7ns@5V,50pF 20uA 6 SO-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSSO-1455 in stock · from ₹20.04

Min 5 · ×5

MC74VHC1G08DBVT1G

onsemi

#C891462

StandardCMOS 2V~5.5V 7.9ns@5V,50pF 1uA SC-74A-5 Gates and Inverters RoHSSC-74A-555 in stock · from ₹10.46

Min 5 · ×5

MC74HC1G00DFT2G

onsemi

#C891432

1uA 2V~6V 7ns@5V,15pF SC-88A-5 Gates and Inverters RoHSSC-88A-555 in stock · from ₹10.86

Min 5 · ×5

SN74LS32N

TI

#C273644

4.75V~5.25V 22ns@5V,15pF PDIP-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSPDIP-1454 in stock · from ₹131.89

Min 1

SN74LVC1G08MDBVREP

TI

#C2869319

10uA 1.65V~5.5V 5ns@5V,50pF SOT-23-5 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOT-23-554 in stock · from ₹340.57

Min 1

SN74AUP2G04DSFR

TI

#C2872488

800mV~3.6V 6.2ns@3.3V,30pF 500nA 2 SON-6(1x1) Gates and Inverters RoHSSON-6(1x1)54 in stock · from ₹143.31

Min 1

74VHC08FT(BE)

TOSHIBA

#C4153813

2uA 2V~5.5V 7.9ns@4.5V,50pF TSSOP-14 Gates and InvertersTSSOP-1454 in stock · from ₹57.29

Min 1

RS3G11XQ-Q1

RUNIC

#C42459597

1uA 1.65V~5.5V 10ns@3.3V,50pF TSSOP-14 Gates and InvertersTSSOP-1454 in stock · from ₹32.16

Min 1

74LV08PW-Q100,118

Nexperia

#C547879

TTL-compatible CMOS 1V~5.5V 7ns@3.3V,15pF 40uA TSSOP-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSTSSOP-1454 in stock · from ₹50.02

Min 1

SN74AUC1G02DCKR

TI

#C2872483

800mV~2.7V 2.1ns@2.5V,30pF 10uA SC-70-5 Gates and Inverters RoHSSC-70-553 in stock · from ₹75.93

Min 1

SN74HC02QDRQ1

TI

#C507232

StandardCMOS 2V~6V 15ns@6V,50pF 2uA SOIC-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOIC-1453 in stock · from ₹70.42

Min 1

SN54LS08J

TI

#C2926923

4.5V~5.5V 20ns@5V CDIP-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSCDIP-1452 in stock · from ₹1,179.53

Min 1

74HCT2G02DP,125

Nexperia

#C547549

TTL-compatible CMOS 4.5V~5.5V 12ns@4.5V,50pF 20uA TSSOP-8-3.0mm Gates and Inverters RoHSTSSOP-8-3.0mm52 in stock · from ₹40.21

Min 1

MC74ACT14DTR2G

onsemi

#C903996

Schmitt trigger 4.5V~5.5V 11.5ns@5V,50pF 4uA 6 TSSOP-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSTSSOP-1452 in stock · from ₹97.44

Min 1

SN74HCS11DR

TI

#C2869822

AND Gate IC 3 Channel SOIC-14SOIC-1451 in stock · from ₹61.97

Min 1