Varnitronics

LED Indication - Discrete

6,535 parts in stock

Filters
CT-3215URC-P8

CHONGTIAN

#C52676089

5mA 1.8V~2.3V 625nm 120° 40mcd~100mcd Red 3.2mm x 1.5mm square LED 620nm~630nm 1206 LED Indication - Discrete12062,950 in stock · from ₹1.53

Min 50 · ×50

E6C0805QBAC1UDA-0.80T

EKINGLUX

#C54770672

471nm 130° 70mcd~190mcd Blue 20mA 2.8V~3.4V 460nm~475nm 0805 LED Indication - Discrete08052,950 in stock · from ₹2.05

Min 50 · ×50

DY-S160806SURC-4T-03

TONYU

#C6276852

Red 630nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.25V 060306032,950 in stock · from ₹1.47

Min 50 · ×50

67-21S/KK5C-H402633Z6/2T

EVERLIGHT

#C694705

White LED Indication - Discrete 3.3V SMD2835-2PSMD2835-2P2,950 in stock · from ₹1.57

Min 50 · ×50

ZSR1-1608C-09-Z4

Chau Light

#C7186334

20mA 2.2V 200mcd~500mcd 60° 617nm~626nm 0603 LED Indication - Discrete RoHS06032,950 in stock · from ₹1.91

Min 50 · ×50

TZ-P2-1206GTCS2-0.9T

TUOZHAN

#C779810

Emerald Green 512nm LED Indication - Discrete 3.5V 120612062,950 in stock · from ₹1.55

Min 50 · ×50

LS L29K-G1J2-1

OSRAM

#C22396110

SMD LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD2,945 in stock · from ₹64.32

Min 1

A-SC6302R6AGHW-A02-2T

Amicc

#C19171210

Red, Green 622nm 523nm LED Indication - Discrete 1.7V~2.4V 2.55V~3.35V SMD3528-4PSMD3528-4P2,940 in stock · from ₹18.05

Min 5 · ×5

NCD2012R1

NATIONSTAR

#C2917178

640nm LED Indication - Discrete 2V 080508052,940 in stock · from ₹4.18

Min 20 · ×20

TJ-L3FYTGHRMBCLFLC4R-A5

TOGIALED

#C330773

Red 680nm LED Indication - Discrete 1.7V~2.5V Through Hole,D=3mmThrough Hole,D=3mm2,940 in stock · from ₹5.73

Min 10 · ×10

CT-2012UOGWC-P8-4B

CHONGTIAN

#C52676058

120° Orange, green, white 2mm x 1.2mm square LED 0805 LED Indication - Discrete08052,940 in stock · from ₹4.70

Min 20 · ×20

YY-3528RGBMD-AT6P2

Yongyu Photoelectric

#C54796785

SMD3528-6P LED Indication - DiscreteSMD3528-6P2,940 in stock · from ₹5.12

Min 20 · ×20

TJ-S2012CY8T5ALC6B-A5

TOGIALED

#C601702

Blue 465nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.8V~3.4V 080508052,940 in stock · from ₹3.29

Min 20 · ×20

XL-2835VRC-02

XINGLIGHT

#C7371916

Pink 625nm LED Indication - Discrete 3V~3.2V SMD2835-2PSMD2835-2P2,940 in stock · from ₹3.11

Min 20 · ×20

TZ-P2-1204WYS2-1.5T

TUOZHAN

#C779804

White 455nm LED Indication - Discrete 3.4V SMD-3P,3.2x1.5mmSMD-3P,3.2x1.5mm2,940 in stock · from ₹3.70

Min 20 · ×20

12-21SYGC/S530-E2/TR8

EVERLIGHT

#C142311

Yellow Green 575nm LED Indication - Discrete 2V SMD-3P,3x2mmSMD-3P,3x2mm2,930 in stock · from ₹5.52

Min 10 · ×10

XL-2810SURC

XINGLIGHT

#C3646948

Red 620nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.4V SMD,1.4x3.5mmSMD,3.5x1.4mm2,930 in stock · from ₹8.44

Min 10 · ×10

TJ-S0704EX4T5ALC0A-A5

TOGIALED

#C48689443

Orange 610nm LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V~2.4V SMD02012,930 in stock · from ₹9.46

Min 10 · ×10

CT-3210UWRGC-P15-2B

CHONGTIAN

#C52676086

120° SMD-4P,3.2x1mm LED Indication - DiscreteSMD-4P,3.2x1mm2,930 in stock · from ₹6.11

Min 10 · ×10

SZYY1209RGB-B 4pin

Yongyu Photoelectric

#C3029073

Red, Emerald Green, Blue 643nm 525nm 466nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.4V 3.4V 3.4V SMD-4P,3.2x2.7mmSMD-4P,3.2x2.7mm2,920 in stock · from ₹6.26

Min 10 · ×10

TJ-S2012SW8TCGLC2R7K-A5

TOGIALED

#C42389932

Red, Green 631nm 570nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.4V SMD-4P,2x1.3mmSMD-4P,2x1.3mm2,920 in stock · from ₹9.96

Min 10 · ×10

A-SP136W1D-F02-3T

Amicc

#C5160699

White LED Indication - Discrete 2.9V 040204022,920 in stock · from ₹8.59

Min 10 · ×10

CT-3227URWC-P8

CHONGTIAN

#C52676100

625nm 120° Red, White 3.2mm x 2.7mm square LED 620nm~630nm SMD-4P,3.2x2.7mm LED Indication - DiscreteSMD-4P,3.2x2.7mm2,920 in stock · from ₹3.23

Min 20 · ×20

CT-1615URYGC-P6-1A

CHONGTIAN

#C52676046

120° Red, Yellow, Green SMD-4P,1.6x1.5mm LED Indication - DiscreteSMD-4P,1.6x1.5mm2,920 in stock · from ₹3.36

Min 20 · ×20