Varnitronics

LED Indication - Discrete

6,535 parts in stock

Filters
KW DPLS32.EC-6H6J-4O8Q-120-R18

OSRAM

#C2899755

White LED Indication - Discrete 3.15V SMD4014SMD4014-2P52 in stock · from ₹42.65

Min 1

KW3CGLNM3.TK-T4T9-4L07M0-JCAB-A00-S

OSRAM

#C42024573

SMD LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD52 in stock · from ₹304.05

Min 1

HSMF-C118

Broadcom

#C5762856

1210 LED Indication - Discrete RoHS121052 in stock · from ₹230.61

Min 1

LB Q39G-L2OO-35-1-5-R18

OSRAM

#C2899797

LED Indication - Discrete RoHS-51 in stock · from ₹67.99

Min 1

L-7104EB/2GD

Kingbright

#C5878986

LED Indication - Discrete RoHS-51 in stock · from ₹132.47

Min 1

HSMC-A100-R00J1

Broadcom

#C6208535

635nm 120° 140mcd 20mA Red 1.9V 626nm PLCC-2 LED Indication - Discrete RoHSPLCC-251 in stock · from ₹193.91

Min 1

HSMF-A204-A00J1

Broadcom

#C6965152

120° 20mA Orange, Emerald Green 2.2V PLCC-4 LED Indication - Discrete RoHSPLCC-451 in stock · from ₹114.15

Min 1

SPMWH3327FS7GAR3SF

SAMSUNG

#C17252585

5000K 120° 150mA White 3mm square lamp head 6.2V 1212 LED Indication - Discrete RoHS121250 in stock · from ₹32.84

Min 1

LCB CRBP.01-KXLX-3B6B-Y474

OSRAM

#C17565927

125° 350mA Blue 2.9V 1212 LED Indication - Discrete RoHS121250 in stock · from ₹465.07

Min 1

95-21UYC/S530-A3/TR10

EVERLIGHT

#C183817

Yellow LED Indication - Discrete SMD,2x2.5mmSMD,2.5x2mm50 in stock · from ₹12.41

Min 5 · ×5

KPTD-3216ZGC-01

Kingbright

#C19271477

1206 LED Indication - Discrete RoHS120650 in stock · from ₹58.12

Min 1

KPED-3528SURCK

Kingbright

#C22371394

Red 645nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.5V SMD,3.5x2.8mmSMD,3.5x2.8mm50 in stock · from ₹72.14

Min 1

PSC-1608S5FC-G4

HONGLITRONIC

#C22371301

Red LED Indication - Discrete 2.4V 0603060350 in stock · from ₹1.89

Min 50 · ×50

JNJ-L-3036CW30-63012-SL-J2

JNJOPTO

#C22447955

Red LED Indication - Discrete 1.8V 2V SMD2835-2PSMD2835-2P50 in stock · from ₹10.46

Min 5 · ×5

KP-1608SGD

Kingbright

#C22456408

565nm 120° 15mcd Yellow Green 20mA 1.6mm x 0.8mm square LED 2.2V 568nm SMD LED Indication - DiscreteSMD50 in stock · from ₹40.30

Min 5 · ×5

LRTBR98G-R5T-1+S7T7-35+PQ-25

OSRAM

#C22452830

SMD LED Indication - Discrete RoHSSMD50 in stock · from ₹119.69

Min 1

12-215/Y2C-CQ1R1B/3C

EVERLIGHT

#C264355

Yellow LED Indication - Discrete SMD,2.1x1mmSMD,2.1x1mm50 in stock · from ₹8.37

Min 10 · ×10

E6CC1205RQBC2UDA

EKINGLUX

#C2802678

Orange Red, Blue LED Indication - Discrete 2V 3V SMD,1.3x3.2mmSMD-4P,3.2x1.3mm50 in stock · from ₹7.57

Min 10 · ×10

TLLG5420

VISHAY

#C28261571

Through Hole,D=5.9mm LED Indication - DiscreteThrough Hole,D=5.9mm50 in stock · from ₹81.31

Min 1

17-215/B6C-YP2R2N/4T

EVERLIGHT

#C2987525

470nm 57mcd~180mcd 130° Blue 2.7V~3.7V 470nm~475nm 0805 LED Indication - Discrete080550 in stock · from ₹8.53

Min 10 · ×10

TLUR4400

VISHAY

#C3151638

Red 640nm LED Indication - Discrete 2V Through Hole,D=3mmThrough Hole,D=3mm50 in stock · from ₹33.59

Min 1

67-21S/KK5C-H302433Z6/2T(CLW)

EVERLIGHT

#C385298

White LED Indication - Discrete SMD2835-2PSMD2835-2P50 in stock · from ₹1.56

Min 50 · ×50

KPHHS-1005LVSYCK-J3-PF

Kingbright

#C39645465

0402 LED Indication - Discrete RoHS040250 in stock · from ₹42.63

Min 1

L-1043IDT

Kingbright

#C39621402

Through Hole,L=6.15mm LED Indication - Discrete RoHSThrough Hole,L=6.15mm50 in stock · from ₹112.79

Min 1