Varnitronics

Power Management - Specialized

974 parts in stock

Filters
BQ51052BYFPR

TI

#C2155980

Receiver Side (with Charging Management) 5W 4.4V DSBGA-28 Power Management - Specialized RoHSDSBGA-2820 in stock · from ₹633.36

Min 1

DA9212-AKUU2

RENESAS

#C22453244

WLCSP-42 Power Management - SpecializedWLCSP-4220 in stock · from ₹192.10

Min 1

AP43771HFBZ-13

DIODES

#C22545908

W-DFN3030-14 Power Management - Specialized RoHSW-DFN3030-1420 in stock · from ₹169.91

Min 1

MFS2320BMBB1EP

NXP

#C27779343

SPI 5V QFN-48-EP(7x7) Power Management - Specialized RoHSQFN-48-EP(7x7)20 in stock · from ₹985.82

Min 1

TPS65145PWP

TI

#C2863176

HTSSOP-24-EP Power Management - Specialized RoHSHTSSOP-24-EP20 in stock · from ₹294.66

Min 1

TPS65142RTGR

TI

#C2867521

WQFN-32-EP(3x6) Power Management - Specialized RoHSWQFN-32-EP(3x6)20 in stock · from ₹351.38

Min 1

TPS65982DMCZBHR

TI

#C2871507

NFBGA-96 Power Management - Specialized RoHSNFBGA-9620 in stock · from ₹701.86

Min 1

TPS6521901RSMR

TI

#C31922063

VQFN-32(4x4) Power Management - Specialized RoHSVQFN-32(4x4)20 in stock · from ₹398.95

Min 1

O917A154TRGZRQ1

TI

#C3189603

0.7V~3.3V VQFN-48(7x7) Power Management - Specialized RoHSVQFN-48(7x7)20 in stock · from ₹3,087.14

Min 1

DRV2911QRGFRQ1

TI

#C41581178

VQFN-40-EP(5x7) Power Management - Specialized RoHSVQFN-40-EP(5x7)20 in stock · from ₹993.06

Min 1

MC34VR500V4ES

NXP

#C513820

1MHz~4MHz Step-down type Adjustable TQFN-56-EP(8x8) Power Management - Specialized RoHSTQFN-56-EP(8x8)20 in stock · from ₹1,604.40

Min 1

NCV75215DB001R2G

onsemi

#C556467

TSSOP-16 Power Management - Specialized RoHSTSSOP-1620 in stock · from ₹496.14

Min 1

LTC4367IMS8-1#PBF

ADI

#C580889

1 MSOP-8 Power Management - Specialized RoHSMSOP-820 in stock · from ₹969.27

Min 1

UCD9248PFCR

TI

#C702455

Step-down type 15.26kHz~2MHz TQFP-80(12x12) Power Management - Specialized RoHSTQFP-80(12x12)20 in stock · from ₹933.07

Min 1

MAX253EPA+

MAXIM

#C7454169

PDIP-8 Power Management - Specialized RoHSPDIP-820 in stock · from ₹2,337.91

Min 1

MAX20084ATEA/VY+T

MAXIM

#C7460004

TQFN-16-EP(4x4) Power Management - Specialized RoHSTQFN-16-EP(4x4)20 in stock · from ₹287.94

Min 1

LT8301HS5#WTRPBF

ADI

#C7464105

TSOT-23-5 Power Management - SpecializedTSOT-23-520 in stock · from ₹807.06

Min 1

TPS6521904RHBR

TI

#C19274407

I2C VQFN32_5X5mm Power Management - Specialized RoHSVQFN32_5X5mm19 in stock · from ₹690.75

Min 1

CDM10VD3XTSA1

Infineon

#C2156039

SOT-23-6 Power Management - Specialized RoHSSOT-23-619 in stock · from ₹90.81

Min 1

TPS659162RGZR

TI

#C2155986

0.7V~3.3V VQFN-48-EP(7x7) Power Management - Specialized RoHSVQFN-48-EP(7x7)19 in stock · from ₹971.36

Min 1

MC33FS8410G3ES

NXP

#C3177607

HVQFN-56(8x8) Power Management - Specialized RoHSHVQFN-56(8x8)19 in stock · from ₹1,798.99

Min 1

BQ50002ARHBR

TI

#C3189303

Transmitter 5W VQFN-32(5x5) Power Management - Specialized RoHSVQFN-32(5x5)19 in stock · from ₹407.89

Min 1

MFS2613AMDHKAD

NXP

#C41507944

HLQFP-48(7x7) Power Management - Specialized RoHSHLQFP-48(7x7)19 in stock · from ₹1,590.05

Min 1

SPSB0815-TR

ST

#C5269634

SPI QFN-32L Power Management - Specialized RoHSQFN-32L19 in stock · from ₹485.33

Min 1