Varnitronics

Rectangular Connector Housings

15,120 parts in stock

Filters
284224-1

TE Connectivity

#C532508

2 750mA 24V -30℃~+105℃ Automotive Connector Housing 24P P=2.54mm Rectangular Connector Housings RoHSP=2.54mm24 in stock · from ₹264.20

Min 1

DTP04-4P-C015

TE Connectivity

#C5333533

2 25A 200V -55℃~+125℃ Automotive Connector Housing 4P P=6.7mm Rectangular Connector Housings RoHSP=6.7mm24 in stock · from ₹486.64

Min 1

513532600

MOLEX

#C564876

2mm 2 -40℃~+105℃ P=2mm Rectangular Connector Housings RoHSP=2mm24 in stock · from ₹173.63

Min 1

2141467-3

TE Connectivity

#C574463

1 3A -40℃~+130℃ Automotive Connector Housing 2P P=1.8mm Rectangular Connector HousingsP=1.8mm24 in stock · from ₹351.89

Min 1

1813029-1

TE Connectivity

#C574098

Rectangular Connector Housings RoHS-24 in stock · from ₹92.09

Min 1

172021-2

TE Connectivity

#C574004

Connector Housing 3mm Pitch PA -30℃~+105℃P=3mm24 in stock · from ₹319.43

Min 1

430202410

MOLEX

#C587547

Connector Housing 24 Position 3mm Pitch Dual Row Micro-Fit(MX 3.0) Series -40℃~+125℃P=3mm24 in stock · from ₹227.73

Min 1

988171030

MOLEX

#C588857

3.33mm 1 -40℃~+100℃ Rectangular Connector Housings RoHS-24 in stock · from ₹31.32

Min 1

2310537-4

TE Connectivity

#C592110

Rectangular Connector Housings-24 in stock · from ₹554.30

Min 1

1-480271-0

TE Connectivity

#C592810

4.95mm 9.14mm 2 -55℃~+105℃ 2x2P 2 Locking SMD,P=4.95mm Rectangular Connector Housings RoHSSMD,P=4.95mm24 in stock · from ₹140.85

Min 1

282994-2

TE Connectivity

#C592713

Automotive Connector Housing Rectangular Connector Housings RoHS-24 in stock · from ₹240.36

Min 1

P2508-02P

XFCN

#C705208

Connector Housing 2 Position 2.5mm Pitch Single Row -25℃~+85℃P=2.5mm24 in stock · from ₹2.24

Min 1

2014441108

MOLEX

#C17664565

2.5mm 2.5mm 2 -40℃~+105℃ 2x4P 4 Non-Latching P=2.5mm Rectangular Connector Housings RoHSP=2.5mm23 in stock · from ₹188.58

Min 1

1473407-1

TE Connectivity

#C219204

Connector Housing 12 Position 2.2mm Pitch Dual RowP=2.2mm23 in stock · from ₹123.44

Min 1

K174960WV-20-PTSN

XKB Connection

#C2977570

3.5mm Through Hole Tin 2 3A -40℃~+125℃ Phosphor bronze Automotive Connector Socket 20P Rectangular Connector Housings-23 in stock · from ₹279.01

Min 1

1-1903131-0

TE Connectivity

#C498730

Connector Housing 20 Position 2.5mm Pitch Dual RowP=2.5mm23 in stock · from ₹123.17

Min 1

988221028

MOLEX

#C505318

Connector Housing 2 Position 3.33mm Pitch Single RowP=3.33mm23 in stock · from ₹57.71

Min 1

176116-6

TE Connectivity

#C5164407

Rectangular Connector Housings RoHS-23 in stock · from ₹282.21

Min 1

926298-7

TE Connectivity

#C5167962

6.35mm 1 -55℃~+105℃ 1x4P 4 Locking P=6.35mm Rectangular Connector Housings RoHSP=6.35mm23 in stock · from ₹131.47

Min 1

2-1564542-1

TE Connectivity

#C5171645

9mm 40A 1 60V -40℃~+140℃ Automotive Connector Housing 2P P=9mm Rectangular Connector Housings RoHSP=9mm23 in stock · from ₹316.82

Min 1

2050046-2

TE Connectivity

#C5173034

1 Automotive Connector Housing 2P P=5mm Rectangular Connector HousingsP=5mm23 in stock · from ₹145.64

Min 1

936098-2

TE Connectivity

#C532349

-40℃~+80℃ Automotive Connector Terminal Rectangular Connector Housings RoHS-23 in stock · from ₹42.60

Min 1

1-1418448-1

TE Connectivity

#C532791

Connector Housing 4mm Pitch Glass-Fiber Reinforced PBT -40℃~+140℃P=4mm23 in stock · from ₹234.49

Min 1

K137635WV-2x16B-PTSN

XKB Connection

#C7468804

2.2mm Through Hole Tin 3A 2 Brass -40℃~+125℃ 32P Through Hole Rectangular Connector HousingsThrough Hole23 in stock · from ₹357.43

Min 1