Varnitronics

Single Bipolar Transistors

8,194 parts in stock

Filters
SAK-TC397XA-256F300S BD

Infineon

#C538879

LFBGA-292 Single Bipolar TransistorsLFBGA-29230 in stock · from ₹7,412.66

Min 1

MJE15035G-SPT

SPTECH

#C54769563

350V 100 8A 1 PNP PNP TO-220C Single Bipolar TransistorsTO-220C30 in stock · from ₹119.27

Min 1

BCX51-10TF

Nexperia

#C549662

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 45V 1A 140MHz 1100mW Surface Mount SOT-89SOT-8930 in stock · from ₹48.18

Min 1

MMBTA94SI

YFW

#C55073067

400V 300 200mA 1 PNP PNP SOT-89 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-8930 in stock · from ₹8.65

Min 10 · ×10

2SD882HSI-P

YFW

#C55073004

70V 160~320 3A 1 NPN NPN SOT-89 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-8930 in stock · from ₹10.82

Min 5 · ×5

2SC3647-R

YFW

#C55073090

100V 100~200 2A 1 NPN NPN SOT-89 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-8930 in stock · from ₹12.15

Min 5 · ×5

2PB710ARL,235

Nexperia

#C551452

50V 120 500mA 1 PNP PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-2330 in stock · from ₹22.07

Min 5 · ×5

PBSS4360ZX

Nexperia

#C551939

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 60V 3A 145MHz 1.35W Surface Mount SOT-223SOT-22330 in stock · from ₹37.93

Min 5 · ×5

2PC4617RM,315

Nexperia

#C554101

50V 180 100mA 1 NPN NPN SOT-883-3 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-883-330 in stock · from ₹6.40

Min 10 · ×10

AC847CQ-7

DIODES

#C5553126

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 100mA 300MHz 350mW Surface Mount SOT-23-3SOT-23-330 in stock · from ₹6.95

Min 10 · ×10

BC817-16W-7

DIODES

#C5576771

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 0.5A 100MHz 310mW Surface Mount SOT-323SOT-32330 in stock · from ₹24.98

Min 5 · ×5

BC68-25PA-QX

Nexperia

#C5595527

20V 375 2A 1 NPN NPN DFN-3(2x2) Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSDFN-3(2x2)30 in stock · from ₹23.21

Min 5 · ×5

MMBT589

JSCJ

#C60023

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 30V 1A 100MHz 310mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-2330 in stock · from ₹7.81

Min 10 · ×10

CXT5551

YFW

#C6069531

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 160V 600mA 300MHz 1.2W Surface Mount SOT-89SOT-8930 in stock · from ₹7.03

Min 10 · ×10

DXTP22040DFGQ-7

DIODES

#C6234292

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 40V 2A 120MHz 1.07W Surface Mount PowerDI3333-8PowerDI3333-830 in stock · from ₹218.60

Min 1

BC846W-QX

Nexperia

#C7507681

65V 450 100mA NPN 1 NPN SOT-323(SC-70) Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-323(SC-70)30 in stock · from ₹17.93

Min 5 · ×5

2SA966(RANGE:160-320)

JSCJ

#C77565

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 30V 1.5A 120MHz 0.9W Through Hole TO-92LTO-92L30 in stock · from ₹10.21

Min 5 · ×5

2SA1900T100Q

ROHM

#C880924

50V 120 1A PNP TO-243AA Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSTO-243AA30 in stock · from ₹39.24

Min 5 · ×5

NSS12501UW3T2G

onsemi

#C889738

12V 200 5A NPN W-DFN-3(2x2) Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSW-DFN-3(2x2)30 in stock · from ₹197.09

Min 1

SBC807-16LT3G

onsemi

#C896878

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 45V 500mA 100MHz 225mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-2330 in stock · from ₹16.60

Min 5 · ×5

KSP13TA

onsemi

#C900977

30V 10000 500mA NPN TO-92 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSTO-9230 in stock · from ₹24.36

Min 5 · ×5

NJV4031NT1G

onsemi

#C899946

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 3A 215MHz 2W Surface Mount SOT-223SOT-22330 in stock · from ₹132.38

Min 1

NJVMJD42CT4G

onsemi

#C904731

100V 30 9A 1 PNP PNP DPAK-3 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSDPAK-330 in stock · from ₹174.54

Min 1

MJL21193

SPTECH

#C2907885

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 250V 16A 4MHz 200W Through Hole TO-3PLTO-3PL29 in stock · from ₹286.92

Min 1