Varnitronics

Single Bipolar Transistors

8,204 parts in stock

Filters
2SD1623T-TD-E

onsemi

#C604966

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 50V 2A 150MHz 1.3W Surface Mount SOT-89SOT-898,940 in stock · from ₹54.55

Min 1

MMBT5551Q

YANGJIE

#C2942587

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 160V 600mA 300MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-238,920 in stock · from ₹5.04

Min 20 · ×20

MMST5401(RANGE:100-300)

JSCJ

#C57113

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 150V 600mA 100MHz 200mW Surface Mount SOT-323SOT-3238,920 in stock · from ₹4.26

Min 20 · ×20

BC817-40

MDD(Microdiode Semiconductor)

#C2992934

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 0.5A 100MHz 300mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-238,910 in stock · from ₹2.77

Min 10 · ×10

2PD601ASL,215

Nexperia

#C554111

50V 290 100mA 1 NPN NPN SOT-23 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-238,910 in stock · from ₹5.79

Min 10 · ×10

S8050

Wild Goose

#C22368982

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 25V 0.5A 150MHz 0.3W Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-238,900 in stock · from ₹1.07

Min 100 · ×100

MMST5551

MDD(Microdiode Semiconductor)

#C55533073

160V 300 600mA NPN 1 NPN SOT-323 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-3238,900 in stock · from ₹2.99

Min 20 · ×20

SS8050(RANGE:200-300)

JSCJ

#C12840

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 25V 1.5A 100MHz 2W Through Hole TO-92TO-928,880 in stock · from ₹5.07

Min 20 · ×20

BC807-25HR

Nexperia

#C549395

45V 160 500mA PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-238,875 in stock · from ₹17.27

Min 5 · ×5

S9015 M6-TD(0.26)

TDSEMIC

#C53064202

25V 100 500mA PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-238,870 in stock · from ₹1.72

Min 10 · ×10

MMBT3906T7

Siliup

#C41355096

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor 40V 200mA 250MHz 100mW Surface Mount SOT-723SOT-7238,850 in stock · from ₹1.73

Min 50 · ×50

BC847AMB,315

Nexperia

#C686658

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 100mA 100MHz 250mW Surface Mount SOT-883-3SOT-883-38,850 in stock · from ₹5.93

Min 10 · ×10

FMMTA92TA

DIODES

#C460082

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 300V 200mA 50MHz 310mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-238,840 in stock · from ₹9.34

Min 10 · ×10

S9014 J6-TD(0.26)

TDSEMIC

#C53064200

25V 100 500mA NPN SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-238,840 in stock · from ₹1.10

Min 10 · ×10

2SC4226 R25

Slkor

#C781319

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 12V 100mA 4.5GHz 150mW Surface Mount SOT-323SOT-3238,820 in stock · from ₹5.50

Min 20 · ×20

2SD2470L-E-T9S-B

UTC

#C5310437

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor 10V 5A 170MHz 0.4W Through Hole TO-92SPTO-92SP8,815 in stock · from ₹9.78

Min 1

FMMT618-JSM

JSMSEMI

#C33960088

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 20V 2.5A 100MHz 350mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-238,800 in stock · from ₹4.10

Min 20 · ×20

MMBT4403LT1

LGE

#C713603

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 40V 600mA 200MHz 350mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-238,800 in stock · from ₹2.50

Min 50 · ×50

BCV27

YFW

#C41382624

30V 500mA NPN SOT-23 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-238,760 in stock · from ₹5.03

Min 20 · ×20

PBSS5350T-GK

GOODWORK

#C51912408

50V 200 2A 1 PNP PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-238,760 in stock · from ₹7.79

Min 10 · ×10

MMBT3904LP

YONGYUTAI

#C19089395

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 40V 0.2A 300MHz 0.3W Surface Mount DFN1006-3LDFN1006-3L8,750 in stock · from ₹2.57

Min 50 · ×50

BCX54-16

TWGMC

#C5204763

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 1A 130MHz 500mW Surface Mount SOT-89SOT-898,750 in stock · from ₹6.50

Min 10 · ×10

BC817-40W-7

DIODES

#C460176

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 45V 500mA 100MHz 200mW Surface Mount SOT-323SOT-3238,740 in stock · from ₹14.96

Min 10 · ×10

PBSS4330PASX

Nexperia

#C551925

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 30V 3A 210MHz 1.5W Surface Mount DFN2020D-3DFN2020D-38,737 in stock · from ₹73.80

Min 1