Varnitronics

Single Bipolar Transistors

8,110 parts in stock

Filters
BC857B

YFW

#C5444232

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor PNP 45V 0.1A 100MHz 200mW Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹2.12

Min 50 · ×50

MMBTA44

YFW

#C5444230

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 400V 0.2A 50MHz 0.35W Surface Mount SOT-23SOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹8.80

Min 10 · ×10

FMMT591

Chao He

#C54899867

60V 100 1A PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹5.03

Min 20 · ×20

MMBT4401X

JingYang

#C54876362

40V 100 600mA NPN SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹3.78

Min 20 · ×20

MMBT4403

HANGYU MICROELECTRONICS

#C54930221

SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹1.73

Min 50 · ×50

MMBT2907A

HANGYU MICROELECTRONICS

#C54930219

SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹1.69

Min 50 · ×50

BC847BVN

TECH PUBLIC

#C55042580

45V 100mA NPN+PNP 1 NPN + 1 PNP SOT-563 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-5633,000 in stock · from ₹10.16

Min 5 · ×5

BC847BV

TECH PUBLIC

#C55042579

45V 100mA NPN+PNP 1 NPN + 1 PNP SOT-563 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-5633,000 in stock · from ₹10.16

Min 5 · ×5

MMBT5551-AU_R1_005A1

PANJIT

#C55113664

SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹4.31

Min 10 · ×10

MMBTA42_R1_00301

PANJIT

#C55113663

SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹3.45

Min 10 · ×10

TPBC857BQAZ

TECH PUBLIC

#C55114340

DFN-3(1x1) Single Bipolar TransistorsDFN-3(1x1)3,000 in stock · from ₹27.49

Min 5 · ×5

TPBC856B-QR

TECH PUBLIC

#C55114339

DFN-3(1x1) Single Bipolar TransistorsDFN-3(1x1)3,000 in stock · from ₹27.49

Min 5 · ×5

BC856S

DongChen

#C55127503

SOT-363 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-3633,000 in stock · from ₹2.35

Min 50 · ×50

MMDT3946

DongChen

#C55127388

SOT-363 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-3633,000 in stock · from ₹2.10

Min 50 · ×50

MMBTA05

FOSAN

#C55145564

SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹3.56

Min 20 · ×20

2PB709ASL,215

Nexperia

#C551447

45V 290 100mA PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹32.55

Min 5 · ×5

PBSS4032NZ,115

Nexperia

#C551876

Bipolar (BJT) Transistor NPN 30V 4.9A 145MHz Surface Mount SOT-223SOT-2233,000 in stock · from ₹93.66

Min 1

BC807-16(GMIC)

GREENMICRO

#C55185917

45V 250 500mA 1 PNP PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹2.66

Min 50 · ×50

C945(GMIC)

GREENMICRO

#C55185913

50V 400 150mA NPN 1 NPN SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹1.31

Min 50 · ×50

UMZ1N

YFW

#C55191567

SOT-363 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-3633,000 in stock · from ₹5.27

Min 20 · ×20

BC857BDW

YFW

#C55191566

SOT-363 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-3633,000 in stock · from ₹4.02

Min 20 · ×20

PBSS5250THR

Nexperia

#C551971

50V 130 2A PNP SOT-23 Single Bipolar Transistors RoHSSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹95.84

Min 1

BC858B

ALJ

#C55258614

SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹1.20

Min 50 · ×50

FMMT593

YFW

#C55342623

SOT-23 Single Bipolar TransistorsSOT-233,000 in stock · from ₹7.83

Min 10 · ×10