Varnitronics

Single Diodes

22,004 parts in stock

Filters
V15PM6HM3/H

VISHAY

#C3757327

1 Independent 60V 640mV@15A 15A TO-277A Single Diodes RoHSTO-277A13 in stock · from ₹193.40

Min 1

ESD200NC60KN

MASPOWER

#C41417719

160ns 1 Pair Common Cathode 600V 1.3V 200A FD-5 Single Diodes RoHSFD-513 in stock · from ₹3,134.94

Min 1

S1P12A120DDE

Sichainsemi

#C42456096

SiC Diode 1200V 120A Screw Terminals SOT-227SOT-22713 in stock · from ₹2,346.80

Min 1

RHRP15120-SPT

SPTECH

#C49863344

40ns 1.2kV 1 Independent 2.6V@15A 15A TO-220C-2 Single DiodesTO-220C-213 in stock · from ₹107.12

Min 1

AS4D030120P2

AnBon

#C50132438

1 Pair Common Cathode 1.2kV 1.8V@15A 30A TO-247-3 Single DiodesTO-247-313 in stock · from ₹293.04

Min 1

VS-HFA04TB60-M3

VISHAY

#C506532

28ns 1 Independent 600V 1.5V@4A 4A TO-220AC-2 Single Diodes RoHSTO-220AC-213 in stock · from ₹121.35

Min 1

STPSC12065D

ST

#C5268309

1 Independent 650V 1.45V@12A 12A TO-220AC Single Diodes RoHSTO-220AC13 in stock · from ₹636.43

Min 1

VS-30EPH06-N3-SPT

SPTECH

#C52741672

35ns 600V 1 Pair Common Cathode 1.6V@15A 30A TO-3PB Single DiodesTO-3PB13 in stock · from ₹143.70

Min 1

DSEI2X30-06C-HXY

HXY MOSFET

#C53133708

2 Independent 650V 1.8V@125A 250A SOT-227 Single DiodesSOT-22713 in stock · from ₹3,048.85

Min 1

RBR3LAM40ATR

ROHM

#C5336714

Diode 40V 3A Surface Mount SOD-128SOD-12813 in stock · from ₹101.02

Min 1

RF201LAM2STFTR

ROHM

#C5336540

25ns 1 Independent 200V 870mV@2A 2A SOD-128 Single Diodes RoHSSOD-12813 in stock · from ₹71.05

Min 1

STTH15RQ06DY-HXY

HXY MOSFET

#C53468182

60ns 600V 1 Independent 1.5V@15A 15A TO-220C-2L Single DiodesTO-220C-2L13 in stock · from ₹168.60

Min 1

HFA15TB60-HXY

HXY MOSFET

#C53468153

60ns 600V 1 Independent 1.5V@15A 15A TO-220C-2L Single DiodesTO-220C-2L13 in stock · from ₹113.83

Min 1

UG8JTHE3/45-HXY

HXY MOSFET

#C53468086

50ns 600V 1 Independent 1.5V@8A 8A TO-220C-2L Single DiodesTO-220C-2L13 in stock · from ₹102.18

Min 1

VSHFA08TB60-N3-HXY

HXY MOSFET

#C53468079

50ns 600V 1 Independent 1.5V@8A 8A TO-220C-2L Single DiodesTO-220C-2L13 in stock · from ₹77.54

Min 1

GP3D010A065D-HXY

HXY MOSFET

#C53468041

1 Independent 650V 1.3V@10A 10A TO-263 Single DiodesTO-26313 in stock · from ₹301.72

Min 1

MUR6030PT

luJing

#C55259739

TO-247 Single DiodesTO-24713 in stock · from ₹98.22

Min 1

EST100BN40SN

MASPOWER

#C55827285

SOT-227 Single DiodesSOT-22713 in stock · from ₹1,792.84

Min 1

LQA05TC600

POWER INTEGRATIONS

#C568323

15ns 1 Independent 600V 3.14V@5A 5A TO-220AC Single Diodes RoHSTO-220AC13 in stock · from ₹243.13

Min 1

VSSAF5L45HM3_A/H

VISHAY

#C6000165

Diode 1 Independent 45V 5A Surface Mount DO-221AC(SlimSMA)DO-221AC(SLIMSMA)13 in stock · from ₹99.53

Min 1

PMEG6045ETP-QX

Nexperia

#C6629172

Diode 60V 4.5A Surface Mount SOD-128SOD-12813 in stock · from ₹107.08

Min 1

F3C10065A

FUXINSEMI

#C784608

SiC Diode Independent 650V 30A Through Hole TO-220-2TO-220-213 in stock · from ₹124.57

Min 1

FFSP15120A

onsemi

#C605127

1.2kV Standalone 1.45V@15A 15A TO-220-2 Single Diodes RoHSTO-220-213 in stock · from ₹1,013.52

Min 1

VS-ETH3007THN3

VISHAY

#C144992

Diode Independent 650V 30A Through Hole TO-220AC-2TO-220AC-212 in stock · from ₹533.26

Min 1