Varnitronics

Single Zener Diodes

13,559 parts in stock

Filters
1SMA4737A

GOODWORK

#C49353170

1 Independent 7.12V~7.88V 7.5V SMA Single Zener Diodes RoHSSMA40 in stock · from ₹4.41

Min 20 · ×20

1SMA4751A

YONGYUTAI

#C50201834

1 Independent 28.2V~32V 30V SMA Single Zener DiodesSMA40 in stock · from ₹4.52

Min 20 · ×20

DZ9F6V2S92-7

DIODES

#C5124987

Zener Diode 6.2V 200mW Surface Mount SOD-923SOD-92340 in stock · from ₹10.58

Min 10 · ×10

SMB5333A

ZHIDE

#C5161147

Zener Diode 3.3V 5W DO214AA(Surface Mount SMB)DO214AA(SMB)40 in stock · from ₹33.08

Min 5 · ×5

SMA2Z7.5A

ZHIDE

#C5161081

Zener Diode 2W Surface Mount SMASMA40 in stock · from ₹12.26

Min 5 · ×5

BZT52-C3S_R1_00001

PANJIT

#C5177352

Zener Diode 3V 200mW Surface Mount SOD-323SOD-32340 in stock · from ₹3.49

Min 20 · ×20

MM1W91-TD

TDSEMIC

#C51902089

1 Independent 86V~96V 91V SOD-123 Single Zener DiodesSOD-12340 in stock · from ₹6.69

Min 10 · ×10

PD3Z284C3V9-7

DIODES

#C5244979

Zener Diode Independent 3.9V 500mW Surface Mount Surface Mount Power-DI-323PowerDI32340 in stock · from ₹17.62

Min 5 · ×5

GDZ4V3LP3-7

DIODES

#C5244926

Zener Diode Independent 4.3V 250mW Surface Mount X3-DFN0603-2X3-DFN0603-240 in stock · from ₹6.89

Min 10 · ×10

D3Z13BF-7

DIODES

#C5244801

Zener Diode Independent 13.2V 400mW Surface Mount SOD-323FSOD-323F40 in stock · from ₹2.74

Min 20 · ×20

1SMB5922B

DIODES

#C5244669

Zener Diode Independent 7.5V 3W Surface Mount SMBSMB40 in stock · from ₹48.67

Min 1

BZX84C6V8W-7-F

DIODES

#C5248746

1 Independent 6.4V~7.2V 6.8V SOT-323 Single Zener Diodes RoHSSOT-32340 in stock · from ₹16.92

Min 5 · ×5

BZX84C2V7T-7-F

DIODES

#C5248711

Zener Diode 2.7V 150mW Surface Mount SOT-523SOT-52340 in stock · from ₹8.88

Min 5 · ×5

SZAF9.1A

LRC

#C5266779

Zener Diode 9.1V 1W Surface Mount SMA-FLSMA-FL40 in stock · from ₹7.92

Min 10 · ×10

BZT52B20S

MSKSEMI

#C5277974

Zener Diode Independent 20V 200mW Surface Mount SOD-323SOD-32340 in stock · from ₹3.00

Min 20 · ×20

UFZVFHTE-176.2B

ROHM

#C5336719

Zener Diode 6.2V SC-90SC-9040 in stock · from ₹31.82

Min 5 · ×5

3SMB5927B

LGE

#C5455772

Zener Diode Independent 12V 3W Surface Mount SMBSMB40 in stock · from ₹30.46

Min 5 · ×5

BZV55-C11,135

Nexperia

#C550416

Zener Diode Independent 11V 500mW Surface Mount SOD-80CSOD-80C40 in stock · from ₹5.44

Min 20 · ×20

BZV85-C6V2,113

Nexperia

#C550500

Zener Diode Independent 6.2V 1.3W Through Hole DO-41DO-4140 in stock · from ₹6.38

Min 10 · ×10

1N5366B TB

YFW

#C55072942

1 Independent 39V DO-15 Single Zener DiodesDO-1540 in stock · from ₹14.90

Min 5 · ×5

BZT52B18S

YFW

#C55073148

1 Independent 17.64V~18.36V 18V SOD-323 Single Zener DiodesSOD-32340 in stock · from ₹3.32

Min 20 · ×20

MM5Z36

YFW

#C55073145

1 Independent 34V~38V 36V SOD-523 Single Zener DiodesSOD-52340 in stock · from ₹2.94

Min 20 · ×20

MM1Z56BW

YFW

#C55073130

1 Independent 54.88V~57.12V 56V SOD-123 Single Zener DiodesSOD-12340 in stock · from ₹3.40

Min 20 · ×20

MM1Z62BW

YFW

#C55073128

1 Independent 60.76V~63.24V 62V SOD-123 Single Zener DiodesSOD-12340 in stock · from ₹3.40

Min 20 · ×20