Varnitronics
KF2EDGKAM-3.81-9P Cixi Kefa Elec
Cixi Kefa Elec

KF2EDGKAM-3.81-9P

9 Position Plug 3.81mm Pitch

P=3.81mmRoHSActive

TERM BLOCK PLUG 9POS 3.81mm

Manufacturer
Cixi Kefa Elec
Manufacturer part #
KF2EDGKAM-3.81-9P
Store part #
C440961
Package / case
P=3.81mm
Packaging
Bag-packed
Datasheet (PDF)

Every Order Guarantee

100% Authentic · 30-Day Return or Replacement · policy

79 in stock

#C440961

Stock & price checked 43 h ago

QuantityUnit pricePack price
1+₹171.01₹171.01
10+₹142.24₹1,422.40
30+₹126.39₹3,791.70
100+₹108.66₹10,866.00
500+₹100.73₹50,365.00
1,000+₹96.98₹96,980.00
2,000+₹95.93₹1,91,860.00
4,000+₹95.10₹3,80,400.00

1 × ₹171.01

₹171.01

excl. GST

₹201.79 incl. 18% GST

Need volume or a scheduled delivery? Request a quote
  • Dispatch in 15-18 working days
  • GST invoice with every order
  • Standard pack: 100 per bag

KF2EDGKAM-3.81-9P

₹171.01 for 1 + GST

Need this with the rest of your board? Upload the BOM — we price every line.Upload BOM

Specifications

Wire Gauge - mm2
1.5
Current Rating
7A
Wire Gauge - AWG
16~28
Number of Positions or Pins
1x9P
Number of Pins
9P
Voltage Rating
250V
Pitch
3.81mm
Color
Green
Connector Type
Male Plug
Number of PINs Per Row
9
Termination Style
Screw
Mounting Type
Free-hanging
Number of Rows
1

Packaging & compliance

RoHS
RoHS
Lifecycle
Active
Packaging
Bag-packed
Standard pack
100 / Bag
Sold per
Piece
Minimum order
1
Unit weight
8.14 g

Alternatives

Similar parts — check the datasheet before substituting.

KF2EDGKBM-3.81-9P#C441042Cixi Kefa Elec · P=3.81mm₹163.68 · 66 in stockView
KF2EDGKDM-3.81-9P#C441097Cixi Kefa Elec · P=3.81mm₹245.76 · 2 in stockView
KF2EDGKM-3.81-9P#C441125Cixi Kefa Elec · P=3.81mm₹141.15 · 69 in stockView
KF2EDGKNM-3.81-9P#C2923051Cixi Kefa Elec · P=3.81mm₹216.63 · 41 in stockView

Same category

More in Headers, Plugs and Sockets

View all