Varnitronics

Gates and Inverters

4,593 parts in stock

Filters
74HC08N-HX

ZHHXDZ

#C54784452

DIP-14 Gates and InvertersDIP-14495 in stock · from ₹28.30

Min 5 · ×5

MC74HCT32ADR2G

onsemi

#C904069

TTL-compatible CMOS 4.5V~5.5V 15ns@5V,50pF 1uA SOIC-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOIC-14495 in stock · from ₹49.57

Min 5 · ×5

SN74ACT08DR

TI

#C2149499

TTL-compatible CMOS 4.5V~5.5V 9ns@5V,50pF 2uA SOIC-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOIC-14494 in stock · from ₹53.87

Min 1

MC74HC00ADTR2G

onsemi

#C233527

StandardCMOS 2V~6V 13ns@6V,50pF 1uA TSSOP-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSTSSOP-14490 in stock · from ₹43.24

Min 5 · ×5

SN74LVC1G08DSFR

TI

#C2860548

AND Gate IC 1 Channel SON-6(1x1)SON-6(1x1)490 in stock · from ₹31.66

Min 5 · ×5

MC74VHC1GT02DFT1G

onsemi

#C33717342

SC-88A Gates and Inverters RoHSSC-88A490 in stock · from ₹7.86

Min 5 · ×5

SN74LS02N(XBLW)

XBLW

#C42395506

2V~6V 7ns@5V,15pF 2uA DIP-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSDIP-14490 in stock · from ₹30.10

Min 5 · ×5

U74AUP1G04G-AL5-R

UTC

#C53152847

500nA 800mV~3.6V 1 SOT-353 Gates and InvertersSOT-353490 in stock · from ₹7.61

Min 10 · ×10

HEF4069UBT,653

Nexperia

#C6739

StandardCMOS 3V~15V 30ns@15V,50pF 1uA 6 SOIC-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOIC-14490 in stock · from ₹30.88

Min 5 · ×5

SN74LS32N(LX)

lingxingic

#C22466295

OR Gate IC 4 Channel DIP-14DIP-14485 in stock · from ₹33.59

Min 5 · ×5

SN74HCS00DYYR

TI

#C5217356

Schmitt trigger 2V~6V 12ns@6V,50pF 2uA SOT-23-14-THIN(DYY) Gates and InvertersSOT-23-14-THIN(DYY)485 in stock · from ₹19.55

Min 5 · ×5

U74HCT04G-UEA-R

UTC

#C53152871

2uA 4.5V~5.5V 6 18ns@5.5V,50pF SOP-14U Gates and InvertersSOP-14U485 in stock · from ₹23.44

Min 5 · ×5

NC7S04L6X

onsemi

#C895519

2V~6V 6ns@6V,50pF 10uA 1 MAC06A Gates and Inverters RoHSMAC06A485 in stock · from ₹21.54

Min 5 · ×5

CD4073BE

HGSEMI

#C910852

IC Gate 3 Channel DIP-14DIP-14485 in stock · from ₹24.17

Min 5 · ×5

SN74AHCT1G08DBVR(UMW)

UMW

#C20617901

TTL-compatible CMOS 4.5V~5.5V 10ns@5V,50pF 10uA SOT-23-5 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOT-23-5480 in stock · from ₹6.91

Min 10 · ×10

CD4023BM(LX)

lingxingic

#C22397233

1uA 3V~15V 90ns@15V,50pF SOP-14 Gates and InvertersSOP-14480 in stock · from ₹31.82

Min 5 · ×5

SN74HCS20DR

TI

#C2867922

Schmitt trigger 2V~6V 19ns@6V,50pF 2uA SOIC-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOIC-14480 in stock · from ₹15.14

Min 5 · ×5

AiP74LVC1G04GC353.TR

Wuxi I-core Elec

#C3294714

TTL兼容CMOS 1.65V~5.5V 4.2ns@3.3V,50pF 4uA 1 SOT-353 Gates and InvertersSOT-353480 in stock · from ₹12.67

Min 10 · ×10

74AHC1G04SE-7

DIODES

#C460485

Schmitt trigger 2V~5.5V 7.5ns@5V,50pF 1uA 1 SOT-353 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOT-353480 in stock · from ₹8.60

Min 10 · ×10

74AHCT1G04GV,125

Nexperia

#C554559

4.5V~5.5V 7.7ns@5V,50pF 1uA 1 SC-74A Gates and Inverters RoHSSC-74A480 in stock · from ₹11.96

Min 5 · ×5

SN74HC21PWR

TI

#C507237

2uA 2V~6V 19ns@6V,50pF TSSOP-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSTSSOP-14475 in stock · from ₹67.05

Min 1

74AHC30D-Q100J

Nexperia

#C554375

Schmitt trigger 2V~5.5V 8ns@5V,50pF 2uA SOP-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOP-14471 in stock · from ₹90.96

Min 1

MC74ACT04DR2G

onsemi

#C161626

StandardCMOS 4.5V~5.5V 8.5ns@5V,50pF 40uA 6 SOIC-14 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOIC-14470 in stock · from ₹45.70

Min 5 · ×5

SN74LV1T08DBVR(UMW)

UMW

#C19100599

10uA 1.6V~5.5V 5.4ns@5V,30pF SOT-23-5 Gates and Inverters RoHSSOT-23-5470 in stock · from ₹6.97

Min 10 · ×10