Varnitronics

Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators

15,026 parts in stock

Filters
MS3236-2.5YUTDN4

MSKSEMI

#C49208547

2.5V Positive Fixed DFN-4L(1x1) Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) RegulatorsDFN-4L(1x1)4,810 in stock · from ₹10.98

Min 5 · ×5

LD1085D2M33R

ST

#C157423

3.3V Positive Fixed D2PAK-3 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSD2PAK-34,808 in stock · from ₹182.72

Min 1

L78L18CD13TR

ST

#C2970821

18V Positive Fixed SO-8 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSSO-84,805 in stock · from ₹27.33

Min 5 · ×5

TPMCP1790-3302E/DB

TECH PUBLIC

#C42394080

Linear Voltage Regulator IC Positive Fixed 1 Output 200mA SOT-223SOT-2234,803 in stock · from ₹66.02

Min 1

GR6206P282PR

GR

#C19631751

Linear Voltage Regulator IC Positive Fixed 1 Output 200mA SOT-89-3SOT-89-34,800 in stock · from ₹5.05

Min 20 · ×20

TLV7163318PDPQR

TI

#C2859836

Linear Voltage Regulator IC Positive Fixed 2 Output 150mA X2SON-6(1.2x1.2)X2SON-6(1.2x1.2)4,795 in stock · from ₹37.51

Min 5 · ×5

SSP7603P33PR

Siproin

#C411025

3.3V Positive Fixed SOT-89-3 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) RegulatorsSOT-89-34,795 in stock · from ₹17.44

Min 5 · ×5

SGM2033-3.0XN5G/TR

SGMICRO

#C5152736

3V Positive Fixed SOT-23-5 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) RegulatorsSOT-23-54,790 in stock · from ₹38.61

Min 5 · ×5

TPRT9161-33GV

TECH PUBLIC

#C5342422

Linear Voltage Regulator IC Positive Fixed 1 Output 300mA SOT-23-3LSOT-23-3L4,790 in stock · from ₹14.83

Min 5 · ×5

LM79L12

HTC

#C126075

12V Negative Fixed TO-92-3 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSTO-92-34,785 in stock · from ₹12.07

Min 5 · ×5

TLV70230DBVR

TI

#C575577

3V Positive Fixed SOT-23-5 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSSOT-23-54,785 in stock · from ₹27.58

Min 5 · ×5

LP3993-33B3F

LOWPOWER

#C387705

Linear Voltage Regulator IC Positive Fixed 1 Output 200mA SOT-23SOT-234,770 in stock · from ₹11.54

Min 5 · ×5

TPS76328DBVR-TD

TDSEMIC

#C42422122

Linear Voltage Regulator IC Positive Fixed 1 Output 150mA SOT-23-5SOT-23-54,770 in stock · from ₹14.41

Min 5 · ×5

BU33UA3WNVX-TL

ROHM

#C510081

3.3V Positive Fixed DFN-4-EP(1x1) Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSDFN-4-EP(1x1)4,770 in stock · from ₹32.45

Min 5 · ×5

LP5912Q3.3DRVRQ1

TI

#C575581

3.3V Positive Fixed WSON-6-EP(2x2) Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSWSON-6-EP(2x2)4,767 in stock · from ₹142.99

Min 1

LM337KVURG3

TI

#C2871286

1.2V~37V Negative Adjustable TO-252 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSTO-2524,765 in stock · from ₹121.45

Min 1

WL2836D12-4/TR

WILLSEMI

#C2931315

1.2V Positive Fixed DFN1x1-4L Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSDFN1x1-4L4,765 in stock · from ₹12.22

Min 5 · ×5

LD1117D33TR

ST

#C2971297

3.3V Positive Fixed SO-8 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSSO-84,760 in stock · from ₹8.24

Min 5 · ×5

NCP130AMX120TCG

onsemi

#C892096

1.2V Positive Fixed XDFN-6-EP(1.2x1.2) Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSXDFN-6-EP(1.2x1.2)4,758 in stock · from ₹44.80

Min 1

LM7805

YONGYUTAI

#C22467097

5V Positive Fixed TO-263 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) RegulatorsTO-2634,750 in stock · from ₹31.28

Min 5 · ×5

H7544-1

Siproin

#C277558

4.4V Positive Fixed SOT-23 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) RegulatorsSOT-234,750 in stock · from ₹9.37

Min 10 · ×10

ADP7182AUJZ-5.0-R7

ADI

#C514357

5V Negative Fixed TSOT-23-5 Voltage Regulators - Linear, Low Drop Out (LDO) Regulators RoHSTSOT-23-54,745 in stock · from ₹496.13

Min 1

MG6226N3B-25

Megain

#C22396255

Linear Voltage Regulator IC Positive Fixed 1 Output 300mA SOT-89-3SOT-89-34,740 in stock · from ₹3.90

Min 20 · ×20

RT9013-33GB-JSM

JSMSEMI

#C39846929

Linear Voltage Regulator IC Positive Fixed 1 Output 400mA SOT-23-5SOT-23-54,740 in stock · from ₹8.65

Min 10 · ×10